ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 0.23 Acres1/2 2Active
$62,000
- 0.23 Acres1/2 2Active
$55,000
- 0.23 Acres1/2 2Active
$65,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt1/14 14Active
$2,400
SOLD LISTINGS
$890,000
$909,900
2.2%836 14th ST SE, Naples, FL 34117
4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt
Listed by 239RealEstateDeals.com LLC
$365,000
$375,000
2.7%2693 Vine AVE, Naples, FL 34120
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$335,000
$339,999
1.5%705 Little Rock ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc
$325,000
$349,900
7.1%1022 Nelson RD N, Cape Coral, FL 33993
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt
Listed by Realty One Group MVP
$310,000
$299,900
3.4%4205 Loraine AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt
Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
$20,000
$25,000
20.0%538 Upstate AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
0.24 Acres
Listed by Mamba Realty LLC
See Less